CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL

CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7  BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL

4円

CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL

CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL:当社のサービス部門は、インドで唯一のiso9001認定の電子機器サービスブランドです。 新品同様,憧れの,もらって嬉しい出産祝いCITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL

GDP - Purchasing Power Parity $ :

global average/sum87,250,000,000,000
Top countriesUnited States : 16,720,000,000,000
China : 13,390,000,000,000
India : 4,990,000,000,000
Japan : 4,729,000,000,000
Germany : 3,227,000,000,000
World GDP - Purchasing Power Parity

GDP per Capita (PPP) $ :

global average/sum13,100
|||

Item specifics

Seller Notes:
“Like New. Sold as seen and the card in the image is the one you will receive.”
Country/Region of Manufacture:
United Kingdom
Size:
8 x 10 inches
Original/Reproduction:
Studio Issued Mini Lobby Card

Top countriesQatar : 102,100
Liechtenstein : 89,400
Macao SAR, China : 88,700
Monaco : 85,500
Luxembourg : 77,900
World GDP per Capita (PPP)

CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL

global average/sum8.40
Top countriesDjibouti : 59
Congo : 53
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 44.3
Marshall Islands : 36
Yemen : 35
World Unemployment

Total Area sq km :

global average/sum510,072,000
Top countriesRussia : 17,098,242
Canada : 9,984,670
United States : 9,826,675
China : 9,596,961
Brazil : 8,514,877

Public debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDP :

global average/sum63.3
Top countriesZimbabwe : 244
Japan : 226
Greece : 175
Italy : 133
Iceland : 131
DODGE 042126 HS2SFXT520 PILLOW BLOCK HOUSING 3 7/16" SAF-XT520Album Edge Guard Retro 100Pcs Durable Book Corner Protector AlumPSS Shaft Seal for 1 3/8" Shaft Diameter, PYI Inc635nm 638nm 400mW Orange Red Dot Laser Diode Module w Fan&TTL&DrEnvelope Personalized Design 220*110mm Canadian Cites Series AB20PCS Sequin Hair Bows 6Inch Large Big Glitter Sparkly ReversiblSum 41 2003 Tour Jason McCaslin Bad to the Cone red black GuitarNike Boys' Size XL Sportswear Tech Fleece Jogger Pants Blue Colo
???? NEW DODGE WSTU-SC-115 SPLIT BABBITTED BEARING 1-15/16" B
200Pcs Metal Book Scrapbooking Photo Album Menu Corners Protecto
Nike Pro Hyperstrong Padded Mens Football Shorts Sz Small Black
Wavelength Electronics MPL250 MPL Series Laser Diode Driver Low
36 Premium USA Titanium Wood #2 HB Sharpened Pencils Durable lea
Oakely Eyewear Leash - Red, Size Large
SLAYER XLG BACK PATCH - circular
ENiFe-Cl 1/8" Electrode 5 lb Nickel 55 Blue Demon
New BASSETT Race Wheel 3RFB Black Plastic 15" Beadlock Wheel Mud95% 100% silk scarves 5% polyester mens pocket squares mixed col1950-1979 VW BLACK ANODIZED STOCK SIZE CRANKSHAFT PULLEY 5 HOLEEngineers chalk 125mm x 12mm x 5mm -10 Pack - French chalk - SoaLot Women Sexy Lingerie Lace Dress G-string Underwear Babydoll S1X 32 Servo Control Board SSC-32 Servo Control Board Servo ContrCecilware Surface Heater240V 2600W 9" Dia. G218A6 Inch Polishing Disc Accessories BO6050 BO6050J Backing Pad For
Spigot Rings 72 - 57.1mm TSW for Audi A4 A6 A8
Monogrammed Personalized Cigar Cutter for Wedding Party or Fathe
For Chrysler Pacifica 2007 2008 Accessory Belt Tension Pulley
Strong Hand Extender Block to Suit UE UF UG Series Clamps - M10
Honeydew Women's Super Soft 2 Piece Lounge PJ Set Paws Blue
SCR Module Thyristor Control Board Trigger Switch Optocoupler Is
Libbey Glassware - 15709 - Endeavor 7 oz Rocks Glass, 12 in case
Grinding Disc Hook eller for MENZER LHS 225 Vario/Pro Long Neck
World Public debt (Percentage of GDP)

Total Population :

global average/sum7,174,611,584
Top countriesChina : 1,355,692,576
India : 1,236,344,631
United States : 318,892,103
Indonesia : 253,609,643
Brazil : 202,656,788
World Total Population

Logistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=high :

global average/sum2.87
Top countriesSingapore : 4.1
Hong Kong SAR, China : 4.1
Finland : 4.1
Germany : 4.0
Netherlands : 4.0
World Logistics performance index: Overall

International tourism, number of arrivals :

global average/sum1,076,622,445
Top countriesFrance : 83,013,000
United States : 66,969,000
China : 57,725,000
Spain : 57,701,000
Italy : 46,360,000
World International tourism, number of arrivals

CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL

global average/sum8.38
Top countriesHonduras : 90.4
Venezuela : 53.7
Virgin Islands : 52.6
Belize : 44.7
El Salvador : 41.2
World Intentional homicides
countryLogistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=highGINI index International tourism, number of arrivals Intentional homicides per 100,000 peoplePopulation Total Area sq kmPublic debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDPGDP - Purchasing Power Parity $GDP per Capita (PPP) $Unemployment %
Afghanistan2.3027.86.5031,822,848652,23045,300,000,0001,1008.60
Albania2.7734.53,514,0005.003,020,20928,74870.528,340,000,00010,70014.7
Algeria2.4135.32,634,0000.7038,813,7222,381,74113.2284,700,000,0007,50010.3
American Samoa21,60054,517199575,300,0008,00029.8
Andorra2,238,0001.3085,45846841.13,163,000,00037,2004.00
Angola2.2842.7528,00010.019,088,1061,246,70014.7131,800,000,0006,3007.50
Antigua and Barbuda247,00011.291,29544389.01,610,000,00018,40011.0
Argentina3.0544.55,585,0005.5043,024,3742,780,40045.8771,000,000,00018,6007.50
Armenia2.5631.3843,0001.803,060,63129,74337.720,610,000,0006,30017.3
Aruba904,0003.90106,11318067.03,671,232,22225,3006.90
Australia3.7335.26,146,0001.1022,507,6177,741,22032.6998,300,000,00043,0005.70
Austria3.8929.224,151,0000.908,223,06283,87175.7361,000,000,00042,6004.90
Azerbaijan2.4833.71,986,0002.109,686,21086,6007.50102,700,000,00010,8006.00
Bahrain3.056,732,0000.501,314,08976061.234,960,000,00029,8007.40
Bangladesh2.7432.1303,0002.70166,280,712143,99830.9324,600,000,0002,1004.50
Barbados536,0007.40289,68043090.57,004,000,00025,10011.4
Belarus2.6126.5119,0005.109,608,058207,60031.5150,400,000,00016,1009.70
Belgium3.9833.07,591,0001.6010,449,36130,528102421,700,000,00037,8008.80
Belize53.1277,00044.7340,84422,96675.13,083,000,0008,80015.5
Benin2.8538.6220,0008.4010,160,556112,62229.716,650,000,0001,6001.00
Bermuda232,0007.7069,83954.03,436,226,45253,0308.00
Bhutan2.5238.7105,0001.70733,64338,39438.95,235,000,0007,0002.10
Bolivia2.6156.31,114,00012.110,631,4861,098,58136.059,110,000,0005,5007.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.9936.2439,0001.303,871,64351,19745.932,160,000,0008,30044.3
Botswana2.8461.02,145,00018.42,155,784581,73017.934,000,000,00016,40017.7
Brazil3.1354.75,677,00025.2202,656,7888,514,87759.22,416,000,000,00012,1005.70
Brunei209,0002.00422,6755,76522,250,000,00054,8003.80
Bulgaria3.2128.26,541,0001.906,924,716110,87918.4104,600,000,00014,40011.6
Burkina Faso2.3239.8238,0008.0018,365,123274,20026,510,000,0001,5003.30
Burundi1.6133.3142,0008.0010,395,93127,83047.65,750,000,0006007.70
Cambodia2.5636.03,584,0006.5015,458,332181,03539,640,000,0002,6001.50
Cameroon2.5338.9817,0007.6023,130,708475,44016.753,160,000,0002,4003.80
Canada3.8532.616,344,0001.6034,834,8419,984,67086.31,518,000,000,00043,1007.10
Cape Verde50.5482,00010.3538,5354,03386.22,222,000,0004,4007.60
Cayman Islands322,00014.754,9142642,250,000,00043,8004.00
Central African Republic56.354,00011.85,277,959622,9843,336,000,0007007.50
Chad2.0339.871,0007.3011,412,1071,284,00030.528,000,000,0002,5007.80
Chile3.1752.13,554,0003.1017,363,894756,10213.9335,400,000,00019,1006.00
China3.5242.157,725,0001.001,355,692,5769,596,96122.413,390,000,000,0009,8004.50
Colombia2.8755.92,175,00030.846,245,2971,138,91039.6526,500,000,00011,1009.70
Comoros2.1464.319,00010.0766,8652,235911,000,0001,3007.00
Congo2.0847.3204,00012.54,662,446342,00032.120,260,000,0004,80053.0
Costa Rica2.7550.72,343,0008.504,755,23451,10055.061,430,000,00012,9007.90
Côte d'Ivoire2.7341.5289,00013.622,848,945322,46345.243,670,000,0001,8004.00
Croatia3.1633.710,369,0001.204,470,53456,59466.278,900,000,00017,80021.6
Cuba2.202,815,0004.2011,047,251110,86035.9121,000,000,00018,7964.30
Curaçao420,000146,83644433.23,128,000,00015,00013.0
Cyprus3.242,465,0002.001,172,4589,25111321,620,000,00024,50017.4
Czech Republic3.1425.88,908,0001.0010,627,44878,86748.8285,600,000,00026,3007.10
Denmark4.0224.78,068,0000.805,569,07743,09447.0211,300,000,00037,8006.00
Djibouti1.8040.053,00010.1810,17923,20038.62,505,000,0002,70059.0
Dominica79,00021.173,44975170.01,015,000,00014,30023.0
Dominican Republic2.7047.24,563,00022.110,349,74148,67047.0101,000,000,0009,70015.0
Ecuador2.7649.31,272,00012.415,654,411283,56123.2157,600,000,00010,6004.20
Egypt2.9830.811,196,0003.4086,895,0991,001,45092.2551,400,000,0006,60013.4
El Salvador2.6048.31,255,00041.26,125,51221,04162.047,470,000,0007,5006.30
Equatorial Guinea19.3722,25428,05111.019,680,000,00025,7007.60
Eritrea2.11107,0007.106,380,803117,6001054,717,000,0001,2007.90
Estonia2.8636.02,744,0005.001,257,92145,2286.0029,940,000,00022,40010.9
Ethiopia2.2433.6596,00012.096,633,4581,104,30050.4118,200,000,0001,30017.5
Faeroe Islands49,9471,3931,471,000,00030,5006.80
Fiji2.4242.8661,0004.00903,20718,27456.24,450,000,0004,9008.40
Finland4.0526.94,226,0001.605,268,799338,14556.5195,500,000,00035,9008.10
France3.8532.783,013,0001.0066,259,012643,80193.42,276,000,000,00035,70010.2
French Polynesia169,0000.40280,0264,1675,650,000,00022,00011.7
Gabon2.3441.5269,0009.101,672,597267,66723.230,060,000,00019,20020.3
Georgia2.7742.14,428,0004.304,935,88069,70036.327,300,000,0006,10015.0
Germany4.0328.330,411,0000.8080,996,685357,02279.93,227,000,000,00039,5005.30
Ghana2.5142.8931,0006.1025,758,108238,53353.190,410,000,0003,5003.60
Greece2.8334.315,518,0001.7010,775,557131,957175267,100,000,00023,60027.9
Greenland19.457,7282,166,0862,133,000,00038,4009.40
Grenada116,00013.3110,1523441101,458,000,00013,80033.5
Guam1,283,0002.50161,0015444,600,000,00028,7008.20
Guatemala2.8055.91,951,00039.914,647,083108,88931.081,510,000,0005,3004.20
Guinea-Bissau2.6035.530,0008.401,693,39836,1252,005,000,0001,2007.50
Guinea2.4839.430,0008.9011,474,383245,85712,560,000,0001,1003.10
Guyana2.3344.5177,00017.0735,554214,96959.96,593,000,0008,50021.7
Haiti2.0359.2295,00010.29,996,73127,75013,420,000,0001,3007.00
Honduras2.5357.0895,00090.48,598,561112,09040.639,230,000,0004,8004.50
Hong Kong SAR, China4.1243.423,770,0000.407,112,6881,10435.6381,300,000,00052,7003.10
Hungary3.1731.210,353,0001.309,919,12893,02879.8196,600,000,00019,80010.5
Iceland3.39673,0000.30317,351103,00013113,110,000,00040,7004.50
India3.0833.96,578,0003.501,236,344,6313,287,26351.84,990,000,000,0004,0008.80
Indonesia2.9438.18,044,0000.60253,609,6431,904,56924.21,285,000,000,0005,2006.60
Iran2.4938.33,834,0004.1080,840,7131,648,19518.7987,100,000,00012,80016.0
Iraq2.1630.91,518,0008.0032,585,692438,317249,400,000,0007,10016.0
Ireland3.5234.37,550,0001.204,832,76570,273124190,400,000,00041,30013.5
Isle of Man86,8665724,076,000,00053,8002.00
Israel3.4139.22,886,0001.807,707,04220,77067.1273,200,000,00036,2005.80
Italy3.6736.046,360,0000.9061,680,122301,3401331,805,000,000,00029,60012.4
Jamaica2.4245.51,986,00039.32,930,05010,99112425,130,000,0009,00016.3
Japan3.9324.98,358,0000.30127,103,388377,9152264,729,000,000,00037,1004.10
Jordan2.5635.44,162,0002.007,930,49189,34279.140,020,000,0006,10012.2
Kazakhstan2.6929.04,807,0007.8017,948,8162,724,90015.6243,600,000,00014,1005.30
Kenya2.4347.71,470,0006.4045,010,056580,36753.579,900,000,0001,8009.20
Kiribati4,9008.20104,488811698,000,0006,4002.00
Korea3.7031.611,140,0000.9049,039,98699,72035.81,666,000,000,00033,2003.20
Kosovo3.601,859,20310,8879.1014,110,000,0007,60030.9
Kuwait2.83300,0000.402,742,71117,8186.40165,800,000,00042,1001.50
Kyrgyz Republic2.3533.42,406,0009.105,604,212199,95114,300,000,0002,5008.40
Lao PDR2.5036.72,140,0005.906,803,699236,80046.320,780,000,0003,1001.30
Latvia2.7834.81,435,0004.702,165,16564,58939.238,870,000,00019,1009.80
Lebanon2.581,366,0002.205,882,56210,40012064,310,000,00015,8008.90
Lesotho2.2452.5422,00038.01,942,00830,3554,265,000,0002,20026.5
Liberia2.4538.23.204,092,310111,3693.302,898,000,0007003.70
Libya2.2834,0001.706,244,1741,759,5404.8073,600,000,00011,3008.90
Liechtenstein54,0002.8037,3131603,200,000,00089,4002.30
Lithuania2.9537.61,900,0006.703,515,85865,30040.267,430,000,00022,60012.4
Luxembourg3.8230.8905,0000.80520,6722,58622.942,670,000,00077,9004.90
Macao SAR, China13,578,0000.70587,91428.251,680,000,00088,7001.80
Macedonia2.5643.6351,0001.402,091,71925,71334.322,570,000,00010,80028.6
Madagascar2.7244.1256,00011.123,201,926587,04122,030,000,0001,0003.60
Malawi2.8143.9767,0001.8017,377,468118,48450.815,020,000,0009007.60
Malaysia3.4946.225,033,0002.3530,073,353329,84754.6525,000,000,00017,5003.10
Maldives2.5537.4958,0003.90393,5952983,073,000,0009,10028.0
Mali2.2733.0134,0007.5016,455,9031,240,19230.518,900,000,0001,1008.10
Malta3.161,444,0002.80412,65531675.311,220,000,00029,2006.40
Marshall Islands4,6004.7070,983181486,000,0008,70036.0
Mauritania2.4040.530,0005.003,516,8061,030,7008,204,000,0002,20031.0
Mauritius2.82965,0002.801,331,1552,04058.020,950,000,00016,1008.30
Mexico3.0647.223,403,00021.5120,286,6551,964,37537.71,845,000,000,00015,6004.90
Micronesia61.126,0004.60105,681702368,436,5737,30022.0
Moldova2.3333.011,0006.503,583,28833,85116.613,250,000,0003,8005.80
Monaco292,0002.9030,5002.006,213,000,00085,5002.00
Mongolia2.2536.5476,0009.702,953,1901,564,11617,030,000,0005,9005.20
Montenegro2.4528.61,264,0002.70650,03613,81252.17,429,000,00011,90019.1
Morocco3.0340.99,375,0002.2032,987,206446,55076.9180,000,000,0005,5009.50
Mozambique2.2945.72,113,00012.424,692,144799,38046.728,150,000,0001,2007.50
Myanmar2.37593,00015.255,746,253676,578111,100,000,0001,7005.20
Namibia2.6563.91,027,00017.22,198,406824,29227.217,790,000,0008,20027.4
Nepal2.0432.8803,0002.9030,986,975147,18128.042,060,000,0001,5002.70
Netherlands4.0230.911,680,0000.9016,877,35141,54374.3699,700,000,00043,4048.30
New Caledonia112,0003.30267,84018,5759,280,000,00037,70017.1
New Zealand3.4236.22,473,0000.904,401,916267,71038.4136,000,000,00030,4006.40
Nicaragua2.5440.51,180,00011.35,848,641130,37050.427,970,000,0004,5007.70
Niger2.6934.682,0004.7017,466,1721,267,00013,980,000,0008005.10
Nigeria2.4548.84,673,00020.0177,155,754923,76819.3478,500,000,0002,8007.50
North Korea5.2024,851,627120,53840,000,000,0001,8004.60
Northern Mariana Islands336,00051,483464733,000,00013,60011.2
Norway3.6825.84,963,0002.204,722,701323,80230.1282,200,000,00055,4003.60
Oman2.891,048,0001.103,219,775309,5004.4094,860,000,00029,8008.10
Pakistan2.8330.0966,0007.70196,174,380796,09554.6574,100,000,0003,1006.60
Palau119,0003.1021,186459245,500,00015,0924.20
Panama2.9351.91,606,00017.23,608,43175,42039.861,540,000,00016,5004.50
Papua New Guinea2.3850.9165,00010.46,552,730462,84028.119,960,000,0002,9002.30
Paraguay2.4852.4579,0009.706,703,860406,75215.745,900,000,0006,8006.60
Peru2.9448.12,846,0009.6030,147,9351,285,21614.9344,000,000,00011,1003.60
Philippines3.0243.04,273,0008.80107,668,231300,00050.2454,300,000,0004,7007.40
Poland3.4332.714,840,0001.2038,346,279312,68548.2814,000,000,00021,10010.3
Portugal3.5038.57,503,0001.2010,813,83492,090128243,300,000,00022,90016.8
Puerto Rico3,069,00026.53,620,89713,79096.5126,611,951,94234,67415.9
Qatar3.3241.12,461,0001.102,123,16011,58630.6198,700,000,000102,1000.30
Romania3.0027.47,937,0001.7021,729,871238,39138.6288,500,000,00014,4007.30
Russia2.5840.128,177,0009.20142,470,27217,098,2427.902,553,000,000,00018,1005.80
Rwanda2.2750.8815,00023.112,337,13826,33823.516,370,000,0001,5000.60
San Marino139,0000.7032,74261.025.81,306,000,00055,0007.00
Saudi Arabia3.1814,276,0000.8027,345,9862,149,69012.2927,800,000,00031,30010.5
Senegal2.4940.31,001,0002.8013,635,927196,72238.427,720,000,0002,1009.90
Serbia7,209,76477,47461.280,470,000,00011,10020.1
Seychelles65.8208,0009.5091,65045551.82,404,000,00025,9002.00
Sierra Leone2.0835.460,0001.905,743,72571,74031.19,156,000,0001,4003.40
Singapore4.1342.511,098,0000.205,567,301697106339,000,000,00062,4001.90
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)457,00039,68934.0798,300,00015,40012.0
Slovak Republic3.0326.06,235,0001.405,443,58349,03555.5133,400,000,00024,70014.4
Slovenia3.2931.22,156,0000.701,988,29220,27371.757,360,000,00027,40013.1
Solomon Islands2.4124,0004.30609,88328,8961,958,000,0003,4004.60
Somalia1.348.0010,428,043637,6575,896,000,0006007.60
South Africa3.6763.19,188,00031.049,004,0311,219,09045.4595,700,000,00011,50024.9
Spain3.7034.757,701,0000.8047,737,941505,37093.71,389,000,000,00030,10026.3
Sri Lanka2.7536.41,006,0003.4021,866,44565,61078.4134,500,000,0006,5005.10
St. Kitts and Nevis104,00033.651,53826183.0952,000,00016,3004.50
St. Lucia42.6307,00021.6163,36261677.02,216,000,00013,10020.0
St. Vincent and the Grenadines74,00025.6102,91838968.01,335,000,00012,10018.8
Sudan2.1035.3536,00011.234,847,9101,861,48411189,970,000,0002,60020.0
Suriname52.9240,0006.10573,311163,8207,120,000,00012,90012.7
Swaziland51.51,093,00033.81,419,62317,3646,259,000,0005,70022.5
Sweden3.8525.04,944,0000.709,723,809450,29541.5393,800,000,00040,9008.10
Switzerland3.8033.78,566,0000.608,061,51641,27733.8371,200,000,00054,8003.20
Syrian Arab Republic2.6035.85,070,0002.2022,457,336185,18058.9107,600,000,0005,10017.8
Tajikistan2.2830.8244,0001.608,051,512143,10019,200,000,0002,3002.50
Tanzania2.6537.61,043,00012.749,639,138947,30042.779,290,000,0001,7003.50
Thailand3.1839.422,354,0005.0067,741,401513,12045.9673,000,000,0009,9000.70
The Bahamas2.751,422,00029.8321,83413,88011,400,000,00032,00016.2
The Gambia2.4647.3157,00010.21,925,52711,2953,678,000,0002,0007.70
Timor-Leste1,201,54214,87425,410,000,00021,40018.4
Togo2.5839.3235,00010.37,351,37456,7857,348,000,0001,1007.60
Tonga49,0001.00106,440747846,000,0008,20013.3
Trinidad and Tobago40.3402,00028.31,223,9165,12837.127,140,000,00020,3005.90
Tunisia3.1736.15,950,0002.2010,937,521163,61051.1108,400,000,0009,90017.2
Turkey3.5140.035,698,0002.6081,619,392783,56236.61,167,000,000,00015,3009.20
Turkmenistan2.4940.88,00012.85,171,943488,10055,160,000,0009,70011.3
Turks and Caicos Islands299,0006.6049,070948632,000,00029,10010.0
Uganda2.8244.31,197,00010.735,918,915241,03830.754,370,000,0001,5004.20
Ukraine2.8525.623,013,0004.3044,291,413603,55040.6337,400,000,0007,4008.00
United Arab Emirates3.787,126,0002.605,628,80583,60041.7269,800,000,00029,9003.80
United Kingdom3.9036.029,282,0001.0063,742,977243,61091.12,387,000,000,00037,3007.20
United States3.9340.866,969,0004.70318,892,1039,826,67571.816,720,000,000,00052,8007.30
Uruguay2.9845.32,711,0007.903,332,972176,21562.856,270,000,00016,6006.50
Uzbekistan2.4636.7975,0003.7028,929,716447,4007.60112,600,000,0003,80011.3
Vanuatu108,0002.90266,93712,1891,270,000,0004,8001.70
Venezuela2.4944.8710,00053.728,868,486912,05034.2407,400,000,00013,6007.90
Vietnam3.0035.66,848,0003.3093,421,835331,21048.2358,900,000,0004,0001.30
Virgin Islands580,00052.6104,1701,9101,577,000,00014,5006.20
West Bank and Gaza35.5490,0007.406,22018,518,458,0544,57623.0
Yemen26,052,966527,96847.161,630,000,0002,50035.0
Zambia2.2857.5859,00010.714,638,505752,61831.825,470,000,0001,80013.1
Zimbabwe2.5550.11,794,00010.613,771,721390,7572447,496,000,0006004.00
Dem. Rep. Congo77,433,7442,344,85829,390,000,000400
Samoa126,0003.60195,4762,8311,145,000,0006,200
South Sudan45.513.911,562,695644,32914,710,000,0001,400
St. Martin (French part)31,53054.4561,500,00019,300
S�o Tom� and Principe2.4850.812,0003.30190,42896465.5421,000,0002,200
Tuvalu1,2004.2010,78226.040,000,0003,500

CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL

CITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL:当社のサービス部門は、インドで唯一のiso9001認定の電子機器サービスブランドです。 新品同様,憧れの,もらって嬉しい出産祝いCITY SLICKERS lobby card #7 BILLY CRYSTAL, BRUNO KIRBY, DANIEL